รายชื่อนักเรียน

รายชื่อนักเรียน ห้อง ม.2/3

ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล เลขที่ วันเกิด หมายเหตุ
1 24039 เด็กชายภูริพัฒน์ กล่ำพึ่งพร 1 27/05/2548 ..............
2 24041 เด็กชายสุธลักษณ์ เขียวเวียง 2 14/04/2549 ..............
3 24044 เด็กชายรัฐภูมิ ศรีบุรินทร์ 3 28/12/2548 ..............
4 24061 เด็กชายจงจรัส สิงหเดชาโชค 4 13/08/2548 ..............
5 24078 เด็กชายธนธรณ์ นาคเขียว 5 05/10/2547 ..............
6 24081 เด็กชายรัตภูมิ ป้องทา 6 03/09/2548 ..............
7 24109 เด็กชายวรศักดิ์ เยี่ยมขาว 7 15/04/2549 ..............
8 24166 เด็กชายอัมรินทร์ เนียมสกุล 8 30/12/2548 ..............
9 24177 เด็กชายนาคินทร์ ศรราช 9 20/02/2549 ..............
10 24234 เด็กชายกฤษณพงศ์ บุญแต่ง 10 27/11/2549 ..............
11 24248 เด็กชายสิทธิศักดิ์ ใจเย็น 11 19/12/2548 ..............
12 24250 เด็กชายธนภัทร สวัสดิรักษ์ 12 27/02/2549 ..............
13 24256 เด็กชายภาคภูมิ สีทา 13 10/03/2549 ..............
14 24275 เด็กชายวรเมธ กล้ากสิกิจ 14 06/11/2548 ..............
15 24279 เด็กชายตะวันฉาย อำนวนคะนะ 15 27/02/2549 ..............
16 24287 เด็กชายสุธี พิลึก 16 19/02/2548 ..............
17 24315 เด็กชายฉมาดล สุวรรณสโรช 17 15/11/2548 ..............
18 24321 เด็กชายนัฐวัฒน์ ศรีด้วง 18 13/02/2549 ..............
19 24340 เด็กชายปรเมศร์ นวลเพชร 19 22/11/2548 ..............
20 24347 เด็กชายชยณัฐ บัณฑิตเนตร์ 20 19/06/2548 ..............
21 24428 เด็กชายไตรธนา เสือกะ 21 23/08/2548 ..............
22 24037 เด็กหญิงสุชาตา จรัสพันธุ์ 22 11/12/2548 ..............
23 24087 เด็กหญิงปวันรัตน์ ปานทอง 23 14/02/2548 ..............
24 24102 เด็กหญิงพีรดา นวลทิม 24 05/12/2548 ..............
25 24124 เด็กหญิงวิชญาพร พลหาร 25 14/05/2548 ..............
26 24125 เด็กหญิงธารารัตน์ พรมจันทร์ 26 22/10/2549 ..............
27 24152 เด็กหญิงจิรนันท์ ประภาสัย 27 15/01/2548 ..............
28 24159 เด็กหญิงอภิญญา สุขคงเจริญ 28 03/11/2548 ..............
29 24178 เด็กหญิงศรัณย์พร เสือดี 29 05/09/2548 ..............
30 24186 เด็กหญิงทิพย์สุดา ประจันทร์ 30 04/06/2548 ..............
31 24205 เด็กหญิงสุพรรษา ขำทิพพาที 31 22/07/2548 ..............
32 24206 เด็กหญิงนฤมล ท้าวมิ่ง 32 27/03/2549 ..............
33 24209 เด็กหญิงพิทยาภรณ์ บู่ทอง 33 20/09/2548 ..............
34 24220 เด็กหญิงฐิติรัตน์ มุติพันดา 34 18/10/2548 ..............
35 24253 เด็กหญิงกนกอร ภักดี 35 03/07/2549 ..............
36 24319 เด็กหญิงธัญวรรณ สังข์ทอง 36 06/02/2549 ..............
37 24342 เด็กหญิงพรรณธษา ม่วงเพชร 37 30/04/2549 ..............
38 24349 เด็กหญิงจิดาภา กองชนะ 38 01/02/2548 ..............
39 24351 เด็กหญิงอาภัสรา สารคำ 39 17/07/2548 ..............
40 24360 เด็กหญิงมนัสนันท์ แสนโคตร 40 16/12/2548 ..............
41 24384 เด็กหญิงอริสรา กับขุนทด 41 12/01/2549 ..............
42 24392 เด็กหญิงณัชชา วิลัยศิลป์ 42 29/09/2548 ..............
43 24394 เด็กหญิงชนิดาภา อยู่เจริญ 43 01/01/2549 ..............
44 24412 เด็กหญิงณัฐนรี คำแก้ว 44 21/12/2548 ..............
45 24413 เด็กหญิงสุพัสตรา สีทะดา 45 01/03/2549 ..............

Go to back page